Olemme Avoinna
09:00 - 22:30
09:00 - 22:30

Meistä

Tervetuloa Iltreno

 

VARAA PÖYTÄ

 

 

 

 

YKSITYSTILAISUUDET
Häät, synttärit, muut juhlat ja ryhmäruokailut 30-60 hengelle järjestyvät myös IL TRENOSSA!

 

https://www.foodora.fi/en/restaurant/s7nl/il-treno?r=1

+

Meistä

Kuljetusmaksu

LUONASTARJOUS

(on site - bring along)
On weekdays from 10am to 3pm

8.00All pizzas and kebabs + 0.35 l drink Salad on site or with you



 

KOTIINKULJETUS

Nyt voit tilata Pikapizzasta kotiinkuljetuksen!

toimitusaika on max. 1h

We buy all our raw materials from Finnish wholesalers!

We serve you:

Every day from 10am to 10pm

PAYMENT INSTRUMENTS

cash, lunch vouchers, or credit and debit cards. Please advise if you use a credit or debit card when ordering. Orders will be closed ½ hour before closing time.

...
...

Galleria

Ota meihin yhteyttä


Palvelemme

Maanantai
09:00 - 22:30
Tiistai
09:00 - 22:30
Keskiviikko
09:00 - 22:30
Torstai
09:00 - 22:30
Perjantai
09:00 - 22:30
Lauantai
09:00 - 22:30
Sunnuntai
09:00 - 22:30

Lounasaika

Maanantai
01:00 - 23:59
Tiistai
01:00 - 23:59
Keskiviikko
01:00 - 23:59
Torstai
01:00 - 23:59
Perjantai
01:00 - 23:59
Lauantai
01:00 - 23:59
Sunnuntai
01:00 - 23:59

Follow Us: Twitter Instagram Facebook
Feedback Survey!

Feedback Survey!

Palaute